Cell-Cup

XXI. Cell-Cup 2017 Veszprém
International Handball Festival

06-12. 08. 2017







MA-MU18

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE "A" MU18 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU18 21 - 13 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 Veszprémi KKFT MA 25 - 42 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) SZESE Győr MU18 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MA 19 - 30 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) SPR Wisla Plock MA Pick Szeged MU18 29 - 12 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Kuwait MU18 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 22 - 17 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 15 - 32 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) RÉV-MIKOLIK MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE MA 16 - 22 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU18 HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 31 - 12 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MU18 SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 12 - 22 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 25 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MA Kuwait MU18 16 - 12 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU18 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 23 - 22 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Veszprémi KKFT MA Balatonfüredi KSE "A" MU18 24 - 27 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 RÉV-MIKOLIK MU18 19 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 SPR Wisla Plock MA 14 - 33 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Pick Szeged MU18 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 21 - 20 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MA FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU18 21 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 17:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 SPR Wisla Plock MA 14 - 19 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 18 - 13 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) SZESE Győr MU18 Kuwait MU18 23 - 31 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MA UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 25 - 19 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MA HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 24 - 18 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE "A" MU18 8 - 17 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Veszprémi KKFT MA HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU18 23 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) RÉV-MIKOLIK MU18 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU18 17 - 26 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 Pick Szeged MU18 22 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) SPR Wisla Plock MA HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 15 - 14 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 SZESE Győr MU18 29 - 32 end

for 9-13. places MU18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 15 - 33 end
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 Pick Szeged MU18 21 - 20 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 30 - 32 end
2017. 08. 10. 14:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Pick Szeged MU18 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 20 - 18 end
2017. 08. 10. 18:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 21 - 30 end
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 27 - 24 end
2017. 08. 11. 09:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 Pick Szeged MU18 23 - 16 end
2017. 08. 11. 13:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU18 23 - 19 end
2017. 08. 11. 14:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU18 HK AGRO Topoľčany MU18 16 - 29 end
2017. 08. 12. 00:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU18 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 21 - 20 end

Crossplay for 1-8. places MU18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Balatonfüredi KSE "A" MU18 SZESE Győr MU18 25 - 20 end
2017. 08. 10. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kuwait MU18 RÉV-MIKOLIK MU18 22 - 23 end
2017. 08. 10. 09:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 27 - 12 end
2017. 08. 10. 09:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU18 23 - 15 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places MU18 "F1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) SZESE Győr MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 24 - 16 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places MU18 "F2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Kuwait MU18 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU18 25 - 15 end

for 7-8. places MU18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 10:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE "B" MU18 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU18 19 - 16 end

for 5-6. places MU18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) SZESE Győr MU18 Kuwait MU18 18 - 28 end

Semifinals MU18 "F3"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Balatonfüredi KSE "A" MU18 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU18 15 - 24 end

Semifinals MU18 "F4"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 16:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) RÉV-MIKOLIK MU18 SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 14 - 12 end

for 3-4. places MU18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Balatonfüredi KSE "A" MU18 SKP Frýdek-Místek MU18 16 - 23 end

Final MU18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 15:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU18 RÉV-MIKOLIK MU18 19 - 15 end

for 1-4 places MA

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 10:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) SPR Wisla Plock MA Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MA 17 - 18 end
2017. 08. 10. 10:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MA Veszprémi KKFT MA 22 - 21 end
2017. 08. 10. 18:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MA Balatonfüredi KSE MA 19 - 30 end
2017. 08. 10. 18:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprémi KKFT MA SPR Wisla Plock MA 21 - 20 end
2017. 08. 11. 10:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Veszprémi KKFT MA Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MA 20 - 25 end
2017. 08. 11. 16:55 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Balatonfüredi KSE MA SPR Wisla Plock MA 23 - 17 end

MU12

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE MU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 21 - 15 end
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU12 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 9 - 8 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU12 18 - 7 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU12 HC Visé BM ASBL "B" MU12 6 - 21 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) PSN Zrt. MU12 HC Visé BM ASBL "A" MU12 16 - 16 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 Debreceni SC-SI MU12 11 - 10 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) zhonghe elementary school MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE MU12 22 - 6 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV MU12 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU12 20 - 9 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Debreceni SC-SI MU12 Veszprémi KKFT MU12 4 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC Visé BM ASBL "A" MU12 Debreceni SC-SI MU12 12 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC Visé BM ASBL "B" MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 11 - 20 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 PSN Zrt. MU12 16 - 14 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 zhonghe elementary school MU12 10 - 26 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV MU12 20 - 7 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE MU12 Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 7 - 14 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprémi KKFT MU12 HC Visé BM ASBL "A" MU12 26 - 13 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU12 zhonghe elementary school MU12 13 - 24 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV MU12 14 - 6 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 HC Visé BM ASBL "B" MU12 15 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 4 - 15 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Debreceni SC-SI MU12 PSN Zrt. MU12 18 - 8 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HC Visé BM ASBL "A" MU12 SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 18 - 19 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 5 - 21 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC Visé BM ASBL "B" MU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV MU12 10 - 7 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU12 11 - 6 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE MU12 13 - 15 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Veszprémi KKFT MU12 PSN Zrt. MU12 28 - 16 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU12 21 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) zhonghe elementary school MU12 Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 9 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Veszprémi KKFT MU12 SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 19 - 6 end

for 13-15. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU12 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU12 15 - 11 end
2017. 08. 10. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU12 PSN Zrt. MU12 5 - 14 end
2017. 08. 11. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) PSN Zrt. MU12 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU12 24 - 8 end

for 10-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV MU12 13 - 13 end
2017. 08. 10. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV MU12 HC Visé BM ASBL "A" MU12 11 - 28 end
2017. 08. 11. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC Visé BM ASBL "A" MU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 21 - 20 end

for 7-9. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE MU12 HC Visé BM ASBL "B" MU12 14 - 9 end
2017. 08. 10. 16:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC Visé BM ASBL "B" MU12 Debreceni SC-SI MU12 8 - 17 end
2017. 08. 11. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE MU12 19 - 12 end

for 1-6. places "D"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 18 - 11 end
2017. 08. 10. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 Veszprémi KKFT MU12 12 - 19 end
2017. 08. 10. 16:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Veszprémi KKFT MU12 Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 22 - 10 end

for 1-6. places "E"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) zhonghe elementary school MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 19 - 17 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU12 SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 14 - 17 end
2017. 08. 10. 16:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 zhonghe elementary school MU12 10 - 12 end

for 5-6. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 15 - 17 end

Semifinals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 10:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Veszprémi KKFT MU12 SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 15 - 11 end
2017. 08. 11. 10:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 zhonghe elementary school MU12 18 - 14 end

for 3-4. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 15:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) SG Krems/Langenlois MU12 zhonghe elementary school MU12 16 - 14 end

Final

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 15:05 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Veszprémi KKFT MU12 Sárospataki Torna Club Kézilabda Szakosztály MU12 23 - 11 end

MU14

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "A" MU14 Achalm-Nagold MU14 12 - 24 end
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 9 - 24 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 Debreceni SC-SI MU14 15 - 24 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 18 - 15 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Fjellhammer IL MU14 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 13 - 19 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 30 - 18 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 Kyndil Torshavn MU14 31 - 7 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 C.S. Sporting Ghimbav MU14 23 - 20 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 Pick Szeged MU14 19 - 15 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Cocks Riihimäki MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "A" MU14 32 - 19 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 10 - 42 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat 13 - 33 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 Debreceni SC-SI MU14 10 - 25 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Fjellhammer IL MU14 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 16 - 21 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat Kyndil Torshavn MU14 14 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 C.S. Sporting Ghimbav MU14 24 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat Pick Szeged MU14 9 - 35 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 23 - 24 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 17 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Kyndil Torshavn MU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 24 - 12 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Achalm-Nagold MU14 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 35 - 6 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat Cocks Riihimäki MU14 22 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Debreceni SC-SI MU14 ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 34 - 3 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 Fjellhammer IL MU14 20 - 12 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat 19 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU14 SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 21 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 41 - 12 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 10 - 26 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "A" MU14 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 18 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 15 - 19 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Achalm-Nagold MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat 24 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Cocks Riihimäki MU14 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 28 - 9 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 19 - 30 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 9 - 32 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Pick Szeged MU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 35 - 5 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 22 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kyndil Torshavn MU14 SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 9 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Debreceni SC-SI MU14 Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 29 - 8 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) C.S. Sporting Ghimbav MU14 Fjellhammer IL MU14 22 - 16 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "A" MU14 22 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Achalm-Nagold MU14 Cocks Riihimäki MU14 28 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 5 - 23 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 10 - 26 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 6 - 36 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Pick Szeged MU14 Kyndil Torshavn MU14 25 - 7 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 17 - 22 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat 27 - 18 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 C.S. Sporting Ghimbav MU14 23 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Debreceni SC-SI MU14 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 32 - 13 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 25 - 9 end

for 17-22. places "E"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 09:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 26 - 25 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 23 - 19 end
2017. 08. 12. 00:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 25 - 9 end

for 17-22. places "F"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Fjellhammer IL MU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 22 - 10 end
2017. 08. 10. 15:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Fjellhammer IL MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat 19 - 16 end
2017. 08. 12. 00:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat 19 - 18 end

for 21-22. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "B" csapat 12 - 21 end

for 19-20. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Jinjiacao Primary School Handball Team MU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 24 - 19 end

for 17-18. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 10:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU14 Fjellhammer IL MU14 18 - 19 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 Kyndil Torshavn MU14 12 - 17 end
2017. 08. 10. 16:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "A" MU14 C.S. Sporting Ghimbav MU14 20 - 24 end

for 15-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "A" MU14 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU14 17 - 10 end

for 13-14. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) C.S. Sporting Ghimbav MU14 Kyndil Torshavn MU14 24 - 20 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 12:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Cocks Riihimäki MU14 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 17 - 23 end
2017. 08. 10. 13:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 15 - 27 end

for 11-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Cocks Riihimäki MU14 HC Visé BM ASBL MU14 29 - 19 end

for 9-10. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 SG Krems/Langenlois MU14 16 - 23 end

Crossplay for 1-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 11:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat 29 - 12 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Debreceni SC-SI MU14 Pick Szeged MU14 16 - 24 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Achalm-Nagold MU14 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 20 - 17 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 27 - 20 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "G1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 18:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 Debreceni SC-SI MU14 25 - 27 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "G2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat 22 - 17 end

for 7-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:40 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU14 TS Zew I Świebodzin MU14 "A" csapat 26 - 15 end

for 5-6. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Debreceni SC-SI MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "B" MU14 16 - 25 end

Semifinals "H1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Achalm-Nagold MU14 Pick Szeged MU14 14 - 15 end

Semifinals "H2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 18:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 18 - 26 end

for 3-4. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 15:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Achalm-Nagold MU14 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU14 26 - 21 end

Final

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:15 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Pick Szeged MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se "C" MU14 20 - 28 end

MU16

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 25 - 19 end
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 19 - 23 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 8 - 31 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Éles KISE MU16 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 27 - 13 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 14 - 24 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Sárospataki TC MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 11 - 35 end
2017. 08. 07. 09:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kyndil Torshavn MU16 ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 13 - 31 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 Kuwait MU16 19 - 20 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 9 - 25 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 26 - 17 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 9 - 21 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 Éles KISE MU16 10 - 30 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 Ros IL MU16 18 - 19 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) MTV Altlandsberg MU16 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 16 - 23 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 Sárospataki TC MU16 33 - 10 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 36 - 5 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Kuwait MU16 HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 20 - 11 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 Kyndil Torshavn MU16 31 - 6 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 25 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) MTV Altlandsberg MU16 URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 13 - 29 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Éles KISE MU16 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 23 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 18 - 16 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 19 - 12 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 Kyndil Torshavn MU16 27 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 10:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Ros IL MU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 21 - 13 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Pick Szeged MU16 Kuwait MU16 17 - 17 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 22 - 17 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 24 - 10 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 13 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 20 - 23 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sárospataki TC MU16 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 16 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 17 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 15 - 26 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 26 - 12 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 MTV Altlandsberg MU16 17 - 17 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 Kyndil Torshavn MU16 24 - 5 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 10 - 19 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 Ros IL MU16 10 - 23 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 9 - 23 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 24 - 22 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 14 - 19 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Éles KISE MU16 MTV Altlandsberg MU16 26 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 6 - 25 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Pick Szeged MU16 HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 31 - 13 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 25 - 22 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 Sárospataki TC MU16 30 - 10 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Kuwait MU16 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 35 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 Ros IL MU16 9 - 19 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 24 - 16 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 Éles KISE MU16 17 - 18 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 29 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kyndil Torshavn MU16 Sárospataki TC MU16 17 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 11 - 27 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) MTV Altlandsberg MU16 Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 22 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 14 - 28 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Kuwait MU16 SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 21 - 21 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 19 - 15 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:40 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 10 - 18 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 16 - 17 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Ros IL MU16 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 24 - 7 end

Crossplay for 21-24. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 14:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 11 - 14 end
2017. 08. 10. 15:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 Kyndil Torshavn MU16 23 - 10 end

for 23-24. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel MU16 Kyndil Torshavn MU16 23 - 22 end

for 21-22. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Chinese YMCA College (Hong Kong) MU16 CSS DINAMO BRASOV MU16 18 - 22 end

Crossplay for 17-20. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 18 - 22 end
2017. 08. 10. 14:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 Sárospataki TC MU16 20 - 18 end

for 19-20. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Qingdao № 15 Senior HIgh School MU16 Sárospataki TC MU16 0 - 6 end

for 17-18. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) UKS Lider Swarzedz MU16 HC Visé BM ASBL MU16 12 - 29 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 12:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) MTV Altlandsberg MU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 15 - 22 end
2017. 08. 10. 13:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 22 - 17 end

for 15-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) MTV Altlandsberg MU16 TAI-JIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MU16 18 - 20 end

for 13-14. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Kézilabda Klub Ajka MU16 SKP Frýdek-Místek MU16 18 - 28 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 12:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 28 - 18 end
2017. 08. 10. 13:40 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 25 - 26 end

for 11-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 Vöslauer Handballclub MU16 21 - 13 end

for 9-10. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör MU16 ISK Székelyudvarhely MU16 21 - 26 end

Crossplay for 1-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 10:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Éles KISE MU16 HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 29 - 10 end
2017. 08. 10. 11:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Ros IL MU16 Kuwait MU16 16 - 21 end
2017. 08. 10. 11:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU16 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 21 - 17 end
2017. 08. 10. 12:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 16 - 12 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "E1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 16:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 12 - 29 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "E2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 16:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Ros IL MU16 URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 10 - 19 end

for 7-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) HRVATSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB GORICA MU16 Ros IL MU16 13 - 27 end

for 5-6. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MU16 URK ,,STUDENTSKI GRAD MU16 19 - 15 end

Semifinals "F1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles KISE MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 15 - 14 end

Semifinals "F2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Kuwait MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 24 - 19 end

for 3-4. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MU16 20 - 18 end

Final

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Éles KISE MU16 Kuwait MU16 26 - 24 end

WA-WU18

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 10:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA 14 - 35 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) MOSM Tychy WU18 Malta WA 27 - 22 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) VfL Günzburg WU18 Büki TK WA 21 - 15 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 Malta WA 31 - 18 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) MOSM Tychy WU18 Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA 17 - 27 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 Büki TK WA 20 - 24 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) VfL Günzburg WU18 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA 32 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 25 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA Büki TK WA 23 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Malta WA KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 15 - 17 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) VfL Günzburg WU18 MOSM Tychy WU18 24 - 26 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Büki TK WA Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 27 - 14 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA 21 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 17:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Malta WA VfL Günzburg WU18 9 - 26 end
2017. 08. 08. 17:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 MOSM Tychy WU18 19 - 25 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA 26 - 17 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 Malta WA 15 - 22 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) VfL Günzburg WU18 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 29 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) MOSM Tychy WU18 KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 23 - 22 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Büki TK WA Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA 16 - 15 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 21 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 VfL Günzburg WU18 13 - 29 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Büki TK WA Malta WA 22 - 13 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) MOSM Tychy WU18 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 34 - 25 end
2017. 08. 10. 10:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 24 - 27 end
2017. 08. 10. 10:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Malta WA Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA 16 - 25 end
2017. 08. 10. 11:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA 18 - 33 end
2017. 08. 10. 15:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 VfL Günzburg WU18 17 - 34 end
2017. 08. 10. 16:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA MOSM Tychy WU18 22 - 19 end
2017. 08. 10. 16:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 31 - 15 end
2017. 08. 10. 17:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Büki TK WA ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 22 - 12 end
2017. 08. 11. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WA Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU18 29 - 18 end
2017. 08. 11. 10:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA Malta WA 27 - 23 end
2017. 08. 11. 11:15 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU18 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU18 28 - 15 end
2017. 08. 11. 13:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Büki TK WA MOSM Tychy WU18 14 - 23 end
2017. 08. 11. 14:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Szekelyudvarhelyi NKK WA VfL Günzburg WU18 19 - 17 end

WU12

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Győri Audi ETO KC - Ikervár WU12 Békéscsabai ENKSE WU12 21 - 5 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) VSK Dunaszerdahely "A" WU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU12 22 - 5 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Gödöllői SE WU12 Qingdao Zhenjiang RPS WU12 9 - 11 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 Budaörs Handball WU12 11 - 11 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI "A" WU12 Váci NKSE WU12 24 - 8 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Siófok KTC KFT WU12 Debreceni SC-SI "B" WU12 14 - 7 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Kyndil Torshavn WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 3 - 23 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) VSK Dunaszerdahely "B" WU12 cheng zhou elementary school WU12 9 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI "A" WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 16 - 8 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI "B" WU12 VSK Dunaszerdahely "A" WU12 5 - 24 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Budaörs Handball WU12 VSK Dunaszerdahely "B" WU12 23 - 7 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Békéscsabai ENKSE WU12 Gödöllői SE WU12 16 - 2 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Váci NKSE WU12 Kyndil Torshavn WU12 19 - 5 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) cheng zhou elementary school WU12 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 7 - 21 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU12 Siófok KTC KFT WU12 3 - 23 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Qingdao Zhenjiang RPS WU12 Győri Audi ETO KC - Ikervár WU12 2 - 46 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Qingdao Zhenjiang RPS WU12 Békéscsabai ENKSE WU12 5 - 14 end
2017. 08. 09. 08:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU12 Debreceni SC-SI "B" WU12 6 - 18 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) VSK Dunaszerdahely "B" WU12 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 3 - 20 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Kyndil Torshavn WU12 Debreceni SC-SI "A" WU12 5 - 17 end
2017. 08. 09. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) cheng zhou elementary school WU12 Budaörs Handball WU12 13 - 16 end
2017. 08. 09. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) VSK Dunaszerdahely "A" WU12 Siófok KTC KFT WU12 20 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Gödöllői SE WU12 Győri Audi ETO KC - Ikervár WU12 3 - 23 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Váci NKSE WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 10 - 12 end

Crossplay for 9-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 09. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Qingdao Zhenjiang RPS WU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU12 9 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI "B" WU12 VSK Dunaszerdahely "B" WU12 14 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) cheng zhou elementary school WU12 Kyndil Torshavn WU12 6 - 0 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Váci NKSE WU12 Gödöllői SE WU12 11 - 5 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places "E1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Qingdao Zhenjiang RPS WU12 Kyndil Torshavn WU12 11 - 6 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places "E2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) VSK Dunaszerdahely "B" WU12 Gödöllői SE WU12 9 - 3 end

for 15-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Gödöllői SE WU12 Kyndil Torshavn WU12 7 - 12 end

for 13-14. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) VSK Dunaszerdahely "B" WU12 Qingdao Zhenjiang RPS WU12 14 - 9 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places "E3"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU12 cheng zhou elementary school WU12 6 - 24 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places "E4"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI "B" WU12 Váci NKSE WU12 7 - 14 end

for 11-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI "B" WU12 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU12 15 - 7 end

for 9-10. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Váci NKSE WU12 cheng zhou elementary school WU12 13 - 18 end

Crossplay for 1-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 09. 16:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Győri Audi ETO KC - Ikervár WU12 Siófok KTC KFT WU12 23 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) VSK Dunaszerdahely "A" WU12 Budaörs Handball WU12 18 - 8 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 17 - 5 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Debreceni SC-SI "A" WU12 Békéscsabai ENKSE WU12 23 - 6 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "F1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Siófok KTC KFT WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 7 - 6 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "F2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Budaörs Handball WU12 Békéscsabai ENKSE WU12 14 - 13 end

for 7-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 Békéscsabai ENKSE WU12 13 - 7 end

for 5-6. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Siófok KTC KFT WU12 Budaörs Handball WU12 12 - 10 end

Semifinals "F3"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Győri Audi ETO KC - Ikervár WU12 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 11 - 16 end

Semifinals "F4"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) VSK Dunaszerdahely "A" WU12 Debreceni SC-SI "A" WU12 23 - 14 end

for 3-4. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Győri Audi ETO KC - Ikervár WU12 Debreceni SC-SI "A" WU12 23 - 7 end

Final

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 VSK Dunaszerdahely "A" WU12 15 - 12 end

WU14

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 12 - 43 end
2017. 08. 07. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 Debreceni SC-SI WU14 13 - 28 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) CSM Fagaras WU14 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU14 11 - 20 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Váci NKSE "A" WU14 Kyndil Torshavn WU14 16 - 19 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU14 30 - 12 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) ISK Udvarhely WU14 AFKC - Várpalota WU14 29 - 32 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Váci NKSE "B" WU14 Medve-tó KK WU14 15 - 11 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:40 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 12 - 27 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 MOSM Tychy WU14 19 - 14 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU14 Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 9 - 22 end
2017. 08. 07. 15:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 CSM Fagaras WU14 32 - 15 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) TAMÁSI KC WU14 Medve-tó KK WU14 22 - 12 end
2017. 08. 07. 16:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Gödöllői SE WU14 ISK Udvarhely WU14 32 - 14 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) AFKC - Várpalota WU14 Váci NKSE "A" WU14 21 - 23 end
2017. 08. 08. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kyndil Torshavn WU14 Gödöllői SE WU14 16 - 22 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 MOSM Tychy WU14 15 - 6 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 TAMÁSI KC WU14 22 - 11 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 Váci NKSE "B" WU14 12 - 31 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 19 - 10 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Debreceni SC-SI WU14 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 34 - 9 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Váci NKSE "A" WU14 Gödöllői SE WU14 12 - 24 end
2017. 08. 08. 13:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU14 24 - 17 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kyndil Torshavn WU14 AFKC - Várpalota WU14 26 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 Váci NKSE "B" WU14 28 - 16 end
2017. 08. 08. 15:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 TAMÁSI KC WU14 8 - 20 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:00 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) MOSM Tychy WU14 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 22 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 Debreceni SC-SI WU14 2 - 35 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:50 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 20 - 13 end
2017. 08. 08. 17:40 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU14 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU14 25 - 9 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 Debreceni SC-SI WU14 17 - 25 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ISK Udvarhely WU14 Kyndil Torshavn WU14 5 - 22 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 16 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) MOSM Tychy WU14 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 16 - 14 end
2017. 08. 09. 11:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 Medve-tó KK WU14 21 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 14 - 17 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU14 CSM Fagaras WU14 17 - 15 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) TAMÁSI KC WU14 Váci NKSE "B" WU14 9 - 17 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Váci NKSE "A" WU14 ISK Udvarhely WU14 16 - 25 end
2017. 08. 09. 15:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) AFKC - Várpalota WU14 Gödöllői SE WU14 15 - 21 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU14 12 - 16 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) CSM Fagaras WU14 Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 10 - 30 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Medve-tó KK WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 12 - 32 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Debreceni SC-SI WU14 MOSM Tychy WU14 18 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 17:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 15 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 15 - 12 end

for 17-21. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 11:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) CSM Fagaras WU14 Váci NKSE "A" WU14 24 - 22 end

for 17-21. places "E"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 09:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 15 - 18 end
2017. 08. 10. 15:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 23 - 20 end
2017. 08. 12. 00:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU14 19 - 10 end

for 19-20. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Váci NKSE "A" WU14 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület WU14 0 - 6 end

for 17-18. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) CSM Fagaras WU14 Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU14 20 - 12 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 12:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU14 Medve-tó KK WU14 14 - 24 end
2017. 08. 10. 13:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) AFKC - Várpalota WU14 MOSM Tychy WU14 12 - 14 end

for 15-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU14 AFKC - Várpalota WU14 15 - 17 end

for 13-14. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Medve-tó KK WU14 MOSM Tychy WU14 14 - 12 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU14 TAMÁSI KC WU14 18 - 10 end
2017. 08. 10. 14:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) ISK Udvarhely WU14 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 24 - 31 end

for 11-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) TAMÁSI KC WU14 ISK Udvarhely WU14 24 - 6 end

for 9-10. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU14 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU14 20 - 7 end

Crossplay for 1-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 11:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Debreceni SC-SI WU14 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 18 - 10 end
2017. 08. 10. 11:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Gödöllői SE WU14 VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 21 - 18 end
2017. 08. 10. 11:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 Váci NKSE "B" WU14 28 - 14 end
2017. 08. 10. 11:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 Kyndil Torshavn WU14 26 - 9 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "F1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 15:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Váci NKSE "B" WU14 VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 11 - 17 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "F2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 17:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kyndil Torshavn WU14 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 24 - 23 end

for 7-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Váci NKSE "B" WU14 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU14 16 - 18 end

for 5-6. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 11:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) VSK Dunaszerdahely WU14 Kyndil Torshavn WU14 22 - 17 end

Semifinals "F3"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 18:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 Gödöllői SE WU14 19 - 14 end

Semifinals "F4"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 18:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 Debreceni SC-SI WU14 30 - 20 end

for 3-4. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Gödöllői SE WU14 Debreceni SC-SI WU14 13 - 27 end

Final

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:15 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 22 - 28 end

WU16

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 07. 10:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU16 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 9 - 23 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HC Visé BM ASBL WU16 Israel WU16 26 - 8 end
2017. 08. 07. 10:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 GAMOS VALLES UAMZH WU16 17 - 10 end
2017. 08. 07. 11:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) MTK Budapest WU16 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU16 17 - 20 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU16 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 13 - 17 end
2017. 08. 07. 12:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Chung Lun Junior High School WU16 ISK Udvarhely WU16 15 - 28 end
2017. 08. 07. 13:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 14 - 21 end
2017. 08. 07. 14:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU16 24 - 13 end
2017. 08. 08. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) GAMOS VALLES UAMZH WU16 MTK Budapest WU16 15 - 33 end
2017. 08. 08. 11:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) CSS Petrosani WU16 HC Visé BM ASBL WU16 21 - 26 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Chung Lun Junior High School WU16 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 16 - 16 end
2017. 08. 08. 12:40 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU16 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 22 - 15 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Israel WU16 KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU16 14 - 14 end
2017. 08. 08. 14:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU16 17 - 18 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU16 Chung Lun Junior High School WU16 17 - 23 end
2017. 08. 08. 16:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU16 16 - 12 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:10 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) GAMOS VALLES UAMZH WU16 ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU16 16 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 12:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 ISK Udvarhely WU16 22 - 11 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 MTK Budapest WU16 16 - 21 end
2017. 08. 09. 13:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HC Visé BM ASBL WU16 KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU16 41 - 14 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Israel WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 15 - 19 end
2017. 08. 09. 14:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU16 26 - 8 end
2017. 08. 09. 16:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ISK Udvarhely WU16 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU16 26 - 24 end
2017. 08. 09. 18:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU16 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU16 15 - 16 end

Crossplay for 9-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU16 18 - 13 end
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU16 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU16 25 - 11 end
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Chung Lun Junior High School WU16 KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU16 27 - 13 end
2017. 08. 10. 08:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Israel WU16 GAMOS VALLES UAMZH WU16 19 - 11 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places "E1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 13:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU16 KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU16 14 - 12 end

Crossplay for 13-16. places "E2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 14:30 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU16 GAMOS VALLES UAMZH WU16 14 - 21 end

for 15-16. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) KISVÁRDAI KÉZILABDA CLUB WU16 Wilrijk - Uilenspiegel WU16 22 - 20 end

for 13-14. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kézilabda Klub Ajka WU16 GAMOS VALLES UAMZH WU16 18 - 14 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places "E3"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 14:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 Chung Lun Junior High School WU16 14 - 15 end

Crossplay for 9-12. places "E4"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 14:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU16 Israel WU16 16 - 8 end

for 11-12. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 Israel WU16 12 - 18 end

for 9-10. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Chung Lun Junior High School WU16 Sport school 3 - Strimkiy Miach WU16 14 - 21 end

Crossplay for 1-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 09:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU16 ISK Udvarhely WU16 25 - 17 end
2017. 08. 10. 10:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 18 - 12 end
2017. 08. 10. 10:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU16 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 17 - 16 end
2017. 08. 10. 10:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HC Visé BM ASBL WU16 MTK Budapest WU16 23 - 24 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "F1"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 14:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 24 - 14 end

Crossplay for 5-8. places "F2"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 15:20 Noszlopy Gáspár Sportcsarnok (NOS) ISK Udvarhely WU16 HC Visé BM ASBL WU16 25 - 28 end

for 7-8. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 13:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) CSS Petrosani WU16 ISK Udvarhely WU16 26 - 11 end

for 5-6. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 14:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 HC Visé BM ASBL WU16 30 - 14 end

Semifinals "F3"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 15:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU16 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 16 - 15 end

Semifinals "F4"

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 10. 15:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU16 MTK Budapest WU16 17 - 15 end

for 3-4. places

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 15:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 MTK Budapest WU16 14 - 18 end

Final

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2017. 08. 11. 12:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ACS TRANSILVANIA BRASOV WU16 Angyalföldi Sportiskola WU16 12 - 15 end

Partners