Cell-Cup

Cell-Cup Veszprém
International Handball Festival

Summer Camp: 01-07. 07. 2018.
CELL-CUP: 12-18. 08. 2018.

Women's categories

W-U18
Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület W-U18 (HUN)
Fylkir W-U18 "A" (ISL)
Fylkir W-U18 "B" (ISL)
HSG Friedrichshafen W-U18 (DEU)
Kyndil Handball Club Torshavn W-U18 (FRO)
SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U18 Fekete (HUN)
SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U18 Narancs (HUN)
Szombathelyi Haladás W-U18 (HUN)
Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-A (HUN)
W-U16
Angyalföldi Sportiskola W-U16 (HUN)
Fylkir W-U16 (ISL)
Gödöllői Sporrtegyesület W-U16 (HUN)
SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U16 Fekete (HUN)
SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U16 Narancs (HUN)
Szepa Kse W-U16 (HUN)
UKS Pantery Dopiewo W-U16 (POL)
Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-U16 (HUN)
W-U14
ACS Sovata W-U14 (ROU)
ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV W-U14 (ROU)
Budaörs Handball W-U14 (HUN)
CSS Petrosani W-U14 (ROU)
Debreceni SC-SI W-U14 (HUN)
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice W-U14 (CZE)
Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület W-U14 (HUN)
Israel National Team W-U14 (ISR)
Kézilabda Klub Ajka W-U14 (HUN)
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock W-U14 (POL)
SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U14 (HUN)
Szombathelyi Haladás W-U14 (HUN)
Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-U14 (HUN)
W-U12
ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV W-U12 (ROU)
Budaörs Handball W-U12 (HUN)
Debreceni SC-SI W-U12 (HUN)
Éles KISE W-U12 (HUN)
Kézilabda Szeged Sportiskola Egyesület W-U12 (HUN)
Szepa Kse W-U12 (HUN)

Men's categories

M-U18
FC MULHOUSE HANDBALL CLUB M-U18 (FRA)
Frisch Auf Göppingen M-U18 (DEU)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried M-U18 (DEU)
KUWAIT NATIONAL TEAM U17 M-U18 (KWT)
SAUDI ARABIA NATIONAL TEAM U19 M-U18 (SAU)
UKS Anilana Łódź M-U18 (POL)
UKS LIDER SWARZEDZ M-U18 (POL)
Veszprémi kézilabda Kft M-U18 (HUN)
M-U16
ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV M-U16 (ROU)
Balatonfüredi KSE M-U16 "A" (HUN)
Balatonfüredi KSE M-U16 "B" (HUN)
Club Sportiv eXtrem Baia Mare M-U16 (ROU)
Éles KISE M-U16 "A" (HUN)
Éles KISE M-U16 "B" (HUN)
FC MULHOUSE HANDBALL CLUB M-U16 (FRA)
Frisch Auf Göppingen M-U16 (DEU)
Gimletroll M-U16 (NOR)
HK Kopavogur M-U16 "A" (ISL)
HK Kopavogur M-U16 "B" (ISL)
HSG Konstanz M-U16 (DEU)
KUWAIT NATIONAL TEAM M-U16 (KWT)
LPS TG MURES M-U16 (ROU)
SG Krems/Langenlois M-U16 (AUS)
Tatai Atlétikai Club M-U16 (HUN)
UKS Anilana Łódź M-U16 (POL)
Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. M-U16 (HUN)
VSD DUNAKESZI M-U16 (HUN)
M-U14
"Dvorets-Moscow"(SBVEI "Vorobyovi Gori") M-U14 (RUS)
ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV M-U14 (ROU)
ACS Transilvania Brasov M-U14 (ROU)
Ajkai Trampolin SE M-U14 (HUN)
Alsóörsért Közalapítvány M-U14 (HUN)
Diósdi Diák Sportegyesület M-U14 (HUN)
Eger SBS Eszterházy M-U14 (HUN)
Éles KISE M-U14 "A" (HUN)
Éles KISE M-U14 "B" (HUN)
FC MULHOUSE HANDBALL CLUB M-U14 (FRA)
HC CSS SIBIU M-U14 (ROU)
HC VISE BM M-U14 "A" (BEL)
HC VISE BM M-U14 "B" (BEL)
HC VISE BM M-U14 "C" (BEL)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried M-U14 (DEU)
Pick Szeged M-U14 (HUN)
SG Krems/Langenlois M-U14 "A" (AUS)
SG Krems/Langenlois M-U14 "B" (AUS)
SKF Wisla Plock M-U14 (POL)
UKS LIDER SWARZEDZ M-U14 (POL)
Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U14 (HUN)
M-U12
"Dvorets-Moscow"(SBVEI "Vorobyovi Gori") M-U12 (RUS)
ACS Sovata M-U12 (ROU)
Diósdi Diák Sportegyesület M-U12 (HUN)
Éles KISE M-U12 "A" (HUN)
Éles KISE M-U12 "B" (HUN)
HC VISE BM M-U12 "A" (BEL)
HC VISE BM M-U12 "B" (BEL)
Pick Szeged M-U12 (HUN)
SG Krems/Langenlois M-U12 "A" (AUS)
SG Krems/Langenlois M-U12 "B" (AUS)
SP 21 Płock M-U12 (POL)
Szepa Kse M-U12 (HUN)
Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U12 "A" (HUN)
Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U12 "B" (HUN)
Veszprém Handball Team Zrt. M-U12 "A" (HUN)
Veszprém Handball Team Zrt. M-U12 "B" (HUN)

Partners